02-25230-16 VICTOR REINZ Gasket Set


Engine -> Gaskets -> Gasket, cylinder head
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • only with: 14-32026-01
  • without valve cover gasket
  • without valve stem seals

  • MERCEDES-BENZ 102 010 61 41
    MERCEDES-BENZ 102 010 31 41

    CORTECO 417535P
    ELRING 776.726
    ELWIS ROYAL 9822045
    GLASER D31386
    GLASER D31386-00
    GLASER D36423
    GLASER D36423-00
    GOETZE 21-26004-20/0
    GOETZE 21-26004-55/0
    PAYEN DH873
    PAYEN DH876
    WILMINK GROUP WG1001021
    WILMINK GROUP WG1001494
    WILMINK GROUP WG1085643
    WILMINK GROUP WG1179303
    WILMINK GROUP WG1179304
    WILMINK GROUP WG1188517
    WILMINK GROUP WG1188520
    WILMINK GROUP WG1228946
    WILMINK GROUP WG1239930
    AJUSA 52069400
    BGA HK0343
    FAI AutoParts HS490
    GLASER D31496
    GLASER D31496-00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1001079
    WILMINK GROUP WG1166455

    BrandModelYear
    MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 1.8 (201.018)1990 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 2.01985 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 2.0 (201.024)1985 - 1986
    MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 2.0 (201.024)1985 - 1986
    MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 2.0 (201.024)1982 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS 200 GE (463.220)1990 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS Cabrio 200 GE (463.200)1990 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Estate 200 TE1988 - 1989
    MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Estate 200 TE (124.081)1988 - 1992
    MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon 200 E (124.021)1988 - 1992
    MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon 200 E (124.021)1988 - 1989


    Last Searches

    VALEO 801198   BOSCH 0 986 JR0 572   HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J2204044   LĂ–BRO 300745   MAGNETI MARELLI 152071758757   JOHNS 95 60 87-1   TRW BCN170E   MOTIP 951925   A.B.S. K23910   TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.10.043   JP GROUP 1190304500   KAWE 2133   KAWE 8500 2817   ASSO 36.5019