0 451 103 325 BOSCH Filter


Engine -> Lubrication -> Oil Filter
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • 93 mm
  • Height: 138 mm
  • Connecting thread: 3/4" 16 UNF
  • Reverse Lock Opening Pressure: 0.12 bar
  • Opening Pressure Bypass Valve: 0.4 bar

  • CHRYSLER MD353 795
    CHRYSLER 02205 517
    CHRYSLER 03549 232
    CHRYSLER 05281090BA
    CHRYSLER 2205517
    CHRYSLER 3549232
    CHRYSLER 5281090BA
    DODGE MD353 795
    FIAT 592602
    FIAT 62703506
    FORD BCNN 6714 B
    FORD BD4D 6714 A
    FORD BD4D 6714 B
    FORD C1AZ 6731 A
    FORD C3NN 6714 A
    FORD DONN 6714
    FORD DONN 6714 B
    FORD D0NN 6714 B
    FORD D6NN B714 A
    FORD D9AZ 6731 A
    FORD E5NN 67114 AA
    FORD 9613330
    GMC 25012648
    GMC 25162815
    INTERNATIONAL HARV. 388 227 R 91
    INTERNATIONAL HARV. 388227R1
    INTERNATIONAL HARV. 920 203
    MAZDA ZZL0-14-302
    MITSUBISHI J0927787
    MITSUBISHI J0936406
    MITSUBISHI J0938143
    MITSUBISHI MB620598
    MITSUBISHI MD108063
    MITSUBISHI MD129809
    MITSUBISHI MD353795
    NISSAN 15208 43G00
    RENAULT 31 41 914
    RENAULT 35 63 591
    SAAB 8803348
    TOYOTA 00120-00001
    TOYOTA 00120-00005
    TOYOTA 00120-00007
    TOYOTA 04152-64010
    TOYOTA 15600 41010
    TOYOTA 15600-50010
    TOYOTA 15600-61030
    TOYOTA 15601-44010-83
    VOLVO 162709
    VOLVO 899839
    VOLVO 945928
    VOLVO 990937
    VW 140 511 545
    VW 299 119 4
    CHEVROLET X14
    CHEVROLET 5574382
    CHEVROLET 5574459
    CHEVROLET 5575840
    CHEVROLET 5579164
    CHEVROLET 6435675
    CHEVROLET 6435676
    CHEVROLET 6436749
    CHEVROLET 6439119
    CHEVROLET 9307809
    CASE IH A 0033487
    CASE IH A 033487
    CASE IH A 037189
    CASE IH A 0377189
    CASE IH A 058758
    CASE IH A 146696
    CASE IH A 146696P
    CASE IH A 14696P
    CASE IH D 029869
    CASE IH D 029891
    CASE IH D 029986
    CASE IH E 063337
    CASE IH G 045210
    CASE IH G 054306
    BLMC BLM107020
    BLMC ETC6566
    LEXUS 15600 41010
    EATON 141055400
    EATON 209604
    EATON 900506401
    ATLAS COPCO EFL514
    ATLAS COPCO PF2
    ATLAS COPCO 01FBO031
    CATERPILLAR 694229
    CATERPILLAR 7W 2327
    FIATALLIS 230578
    FIATALLIS 232241
    FIATALLIS 232578
    FIATALLIS 234900
    FIATALLIS 2370000
    FIATALLIS 2370005
    FIATALLIS 4511629
    FIATALLIS 515141300
    FIATALLIS 592602
    FIATALLIS 62703506
    FIATALLIS 72370000
    FIATALLIS 74511629
    HYSTER 169741
    HYSTER 195852
    HYSTER 259264
    HYSTER 297865
    INGERSOLL-RAND 6458B1
    INGERSOLL-RAND 645881
    KUBOTA 70000 3200 1
    KUBOTA 70000 3209 1
    MAXION 244427M1
    MAXION 2654342
    MAXION 2654343
    MAXION 26543436
    MAXION 836064
    MAXION 836064M91
    MAXION 881304
    MAXION 993021
    MAXION 993029
    TEMA TERRA P206004
    UD 1520843G00

    BOSCH 0 986 AF1 129
    BOSCH 0 986 AF1 006
    LYNXauto LC-1611
    FI.BA F-503
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0165
    FRAM PH16
    CLEAN FILTERS DO 225/C
    DONALDSON P557780
    FRAM PH9105
    MAGNETI MARELLI 154084618990
    TECNOCAR R61
    COMLINE CTY11110
    LYNXauto LC-110
    FLEETGUARD LF3335
    JS ASAKASHI C103J
    PARTS-MALL PBG-040
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1311010
    MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760728
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0051
    UNIFLUX FILTERS XO293
    VALEO 586059
    DONALDSON P553411
    COMLINE CTY11140
    FRAM PH2804-1
    IPS Parts IFL-3206
    JAPKO 10206
    MECAFILTER ELH4267
    FIL FILTER ZP 3042 A
    FILTRON OP531
    STELLOX 20-50503-SX
    MAHLE ORIGINAL WFC 13
    FILTRON OP574
    QUINTON HAZELL QFL0141
    MAGNETI MARELLI 150180004900
    SAKURA Automotive C-5101
    1A FIRST AUTOMOTIVE L40062
    AMC Filter KO-1543
    HENGST FILTER H10W11
    PURFLUX LS454
    UNICO FILTER LI 9144/24

    BrandModelYear
    FORD F1000 4.91995 - 1998
    FORD GALAXIE 5.01976 - 1979
    FORD RANGER 4.0 4x41998 - 2001
    FORD AUSTRALIA COURIER Platform/Chassis 2.5 TD 4x42004 - 2006
    FORD AUSTRALIA FAIRLANE Saloon 4.11986 - 1986
    FORD AUSTRALIA FAIRLANE Saloon 4.1 250ci1982 - 1983
    FORD AUSTRALIA FAIRMONT Estate 5.8 V8 351ci1979 - 1982
    FORD AUSTRALIA FAIRMONT Saloon 4.0 MPFi1993 - 1994
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Estate 4.0 LPG2002 - 2005
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Estate 5.0 Efi V81993 - 1994
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Platform/Chassis 4.0 LPG2002 - 2005
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Platform/Chassis 4.0 i2000 - 2002
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Saloon 4.0 XR6 MPFi1992 - 1993
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Saloon 5.0 Efi V8 XR8 Sprint1993 - 1994
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Saloon 5.0 i V81998 - 2002
    FORD AUSTRALIA FALCON Saloon 5.8 V8 351ci1972 - 1979
    FORD USA EXPLORER 4.0 V6 4WD1998 - 2001
    FORD USA RANGER 2.31994 - 1997
    FORD USA RANGER 4.01994 - 1997
    LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER I 3.5 4x41970 - 1981
    LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER I 3.5 Vogue 4x41981 - 1990
    LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER I 4.3 Vogue LSE 4x41992 - 1994
    TOYOTA CRESSIDA Station Wagon 2.2 D (LX60_)1981 - 1985
    TOYOTA CROWN Saloon 2.8 SI (MS112)1980 - 1983
    TOYOTA HIACE III Wagon 2.4 D (LH102)1989 - 1995
    TOYOTA HILUX VI Pickup 2.8 D1997 - 2001
    TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 3.4 D (BJ70_V, BJ73_)1984 - 1996


    Last Searches

    HELLA 8GP 002 095-121   CV PSH 551.008.113.215   BOSCH 0 580 313 078   LEMFĂ–RDER 23382 01   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000031980   FEBI BILSTEIN 12452   ZF LENKSYSTEME 8001 943   NISSENS 86028   AVA QUALITY COOLING MS3688   FENOX K2239   PRASCO BM8042003   Brake ENGINEERING PA1300