0 986 JR0 880 BOSCH Alternator


Electrics -> Alternator/- Parts -> Alternator
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Service exchange part
  • Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt
  • for alternator

  • MAZDA JE48-18-300C
    MITSUBISHI A3T07592

    AES AMA-391
    ALANKO 442758
    ASHIKA 002-M391
    BOSCH 0 986 CR0 159
    BOSCH 0 986 UR0 159
    JAPANPARTS ALM391
    JAPKO 2M391
    PEMEBLA JAPALM391
    WAI 13511R
    ATL Autotechnik L 37 690
    BOSCH 0 986 AR0 950
    CEVAM 9158
    ERA 215561
    ERA 215587
    ERA 231075
    HC-Cargo 135233
    HC-Cargo 135901
    HC-Cargo 137851
    HC-Cargo 139186
    HC-Cargo 140093
    HC-Cargo 140419
    MAGNETI MARELLI 943356579010
    MESSMER 215561
    MESSMER 215587
    PowerMax 1017637
    PowerMax 1112065
    PowerMax 1113208
    PowerMax 1113319
    PowerMax 81017637
    PowerMax 81111893
    PowerMax 81112541
    PowerMax 81113319

    BrandModelYear
    MAZDA 929 IV 3.0 i1991 - 1996


    Last Searches

    LUCAS ELECTRICAL LRA01861   VALEO 882247   VALEO 883764   JURID 329011J   GLASER 76355   DELPHI LH2304   ZF LENKSYSTEME 5962.000.060   KAMOKA F101501   REMY DC84585   STANDARD MS067   MALĂ’ 130297   PRASCO DF2015   BORG & BECK BEM4206