21140.155.1 ZIMMERMANN Brake Pad Set


Brake System -> Disc Brake -> Brake Pad Set
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Brake System: Ate - Teves
  • Width: 61.7 mm
  • Height: 57.7 mm
  • Thickness/Strength: 15.5 mm
  • Appr. stamp: ECE R90 APPROVED

  • OPEL 1605693
    OPEL 1605728
    OPEL 1605877
    OPEL 90297537
    OPEL 90278133
    OPEL 90485136
    SAAB 4467072
    VAUXHALL 1605693
    VAUXHALL 1605877

    BREMTEC BT527
    BSF 10486
    CASALS 6721
    CIFAM 822-141-0
    COMLINE ADB0117
    DENCKERMANN B110942
    DITAS DFB2041
    DJ PARTS BP2107
    EEC BRP0597
    EUROBRAKE 5502223608
    FERODO FSL586
    FTE RKS3812
    GIRLING 6109522
    KAMOKA JQ1011172
    LEMFÖRDER 20627 03
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060359
    NECTO FD6276A
    NECTO FD6276N
    PAGID T1034
    PROFIT 5000-0586
    QUINTON HAZELL MBP449
    SCT Germany SP 193 PR
    STELLOX 293 000-SX
    STOP 571407S
    TEXTAR 46002600
    TRUSTING 143.0
    WAGNER WBP21140A
    WEEN 151-1236
    AKEBONO AN-4218K
    KLAXCAR FRANCE 24508z
    SWAG 40 91 6135
    TOPRAN 202 448
    KAWE 810011
    ASIMCO KD7731
    FTE BL1243A1
    KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6011540
    OPTIMAL 12059

    BrandModelYear
    OPEL ASTRA F 1.8 i 16V1995 - 1996
    OPEL ASTRA F 2.0 i1992 - 1998
    OPEL ASTRA F Estate 2.0 i1991 - 1994
    OPEL CALIBRA A 2.0 i1990 - 1997
    OPEL CALIBRA A 2.5 i V61993 - 1997
    OPEL VECTRA A 2.0 i1988 - 1992
    OPEL VECTRA A 2.0 i 16V1994 - 1995
    OPEL VECTRA A 2.0 i 16V 4x41994 - 1995
    OPEL VECTRA A 2.0 i 4x41989 - 1992
    OPEL VECTRA A 2.0 i Turbo 4x41994 - 1995
    OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback 2.01988 - 1989
    OPEL VECTRA A Hatchback 2.0 i 16V1989 - 1990
    SAAB 900 II 2.3 -161993 - 1998
    SAAB 900 II Coupe 2.0 i1994 - 1998
    SAAB 900 II Coupe 2.5 -24 V61993 - 1998
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.8 i 16V1994 - 1996
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.8 i 16V1993 - 1994
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 2.0 i 16V1995 - 1998
    VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 i 16V1990 - 1994
    VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 i 16V1990 - 1997
    VAUXHALL CALIBRA 2.0 i 16V 4x41994 - 1997
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III 2.0 i 16V 4x41988 - 1995
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III 2.0 i Cat1990 - 1995
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback 2.0 i 16V1988 - 1995
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback 2.0 i 4x41988 - 1992


    Last Searches

    EBERSPÄCHER 703.3.003   FERODO DDF1222-1   KLOKKERHOLM 5519902   AKS DASIS 801300N   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000001260   REMY DSR1317L   TIMKEN SET79   DIEDERICHS DCK1235   JP GROUP 1218102800