562078 VALEO Brake Shoe Kit


Brake System -> Drum Brake -> Brake Lining/ Shoe
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • without wheel brake cylinder
  • Fitting Position: Rear Axle
  • Drum Ø: 200
  • Brake System: GME
  • Width: 46 mm

  • OPEL 1605042
    OPEL 1605056
    OPEL 1605812
    OPEL 1605910
    OPEL 1605929
    OPEL 1605953
    VAUXHALL 1605953
    VAUXHALL 90421797
    VAUXHALL 90542863
    VAUXHALL 91149506
    VAUXHALL 91158366
    VAUXHALL 9196292
    CHEVROLET 96226110
    DAEWOO 96226110
    DAEWOO NP1464
    DAEWOO S4520005

    A.B.S. 8885
    AUTOMEGA 1200800
    Brake ENGINEERING SH2369
    DJ PARTS BS1134
    FOMAR Friction FO 9100
    fri.tech. 1073.167
    HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 003-431
    HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 005-221
    JURID 362218J
    KAMOKA JQ202030
    LPR 08130
    METELLI 53-0309
    METZGER MG 952
    MINTEX MFR595
    MINTEX MSP300
    PAGID H9485
    ROADHOUSE 4398.00
    SCT Germany SS 520
    TEXTAR 84058200
    TEXTAR 91058200
    TOPRAN 206 325
    TRISCAN 8100 24540
    TRUSTING 073.167
    WEEN 152-2003
    ATE 03.0137-0267.2
    BOSCH 0 986 487 892
    BREMBO S 59 513
    HELLA 8DB 355 022-691
    MAPCO 8821
    MASTER-SPORT 03013702672-SET-MS
    MEYLE 614 533 0008/K
    MINTEX MSP123
    MINTEX MSP124
    OPTIMAL BK-5111N
    TEXTAR 83044900
    APEC braking SHU494
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363612004050
    OPTIMAL BK-5232
    STELLOX 6020-3716-SX
    HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 001-301
    HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 004-211
    HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 005-031
    ASAM 32598
    KAVO PARTS BS-1405
    MAGNETI MARELLI 600000093500

    BrandModelYear
    DAEWOO ARANOS 1.81995 - 1997
    DAEWOO ESPERO 1.5 16V1995 - 1999
    DAEWOO ESPERO 1.81995 - 1999
    DAEWOO ESPERO 1.81995 - 1999
    DAEWOO ESPERO 2.01995 - 1999
    DAEWOO NUBIRA Saloon 2.01999 - 2003
    OPEL ASTRA F 1.41992 - 1998
    OPEL ASTRA F CLASSIC Hatchback 1.6 i 16V1998 - 2002
    OPEL ASTRA F Convertible 1.6 i1996 - 2001
    OPEL ASTRA F Estate 1.7 D1991 - 1992
    OPEL ASTRA F Estate 1.7 TDS1991 - 1998
    OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback 1.6 i 16V1994 - 1998
    OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback 1.7 D1991 - 1992
    OPEL ASTRA F Hatchback 2.0 i1991 - 1998
    OPEL ASTRA F Van 1.6 i1993 - 1996
    OPEL ASTRA F Van 1.6 i1991 - 1993
    OPEL ASTRA G Hatchback 1.2 16V2000 - 2005
    OPEL CORSA C Box 1.22005 -
    OPEL KADETT E 1.6 D1984 - 1989
    OPEL KADETT E 1.6 S1984 - 1986
    OPEL KADETT E 1.8 S1987 - 1991
    OPEL KADETT E Hatchback 1.5 TD1988 - 1991
    OPEL KADETT E Hatchback 1.6 D1984 - 1989
    OPEL VECTRA A 1.8 S1988 - 1989
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.4 i1991 - 1998
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.4 i 16V1996 - 1998
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.6 i1993 - 1996
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk III 1.6 i 16V1994 - 1998
    VAUXHALL ASTRAVAN Mk III 1.6 i1991 - 1998
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III 1.61988 - 1993
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III 1.7 D1988 - 1992
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III 1.81988 - 1995
    VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk III Hatchback 1.6 i1988 - 1995
    VAUXHALL CORSA Mk II 1.2 16V Dualfuel2001 - 2006


    Last Searches

    FTE BS5459B   HENGST FILTER H451WK   MAGNETI MARELLI 363700201563   FEBI BILSTEIN 34508   METELLI 03-0244   OPTIMAL GK-1900   HEPU 14-0380   SOMORA 183331A   MEAT & DORIA 82057   TOPRAN 207 426   CIFAM 822-613-0   ALKAR 2746403   EQUAL QUALITY RD02375