819.174 ELRING Seal / Gasket


Engine -> Gaskets -> Gasket, cylinder head
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Installion Thickness: 1.61 mm
  • Num. of holes: 3
  • Piston protrusion from: 0.91 mm
  • Piston protrusion to: 1.02 mm
  • 78 mm
  • Additionally required parts: ZKS: 819.875

  • AUDI 069 103 383 CP
    SEAT 069 103 383 CP
    SKODA 069 103 383 CP
    VW 069 103 383 CP

    AJUSA 10097720
    BGA CH7324B
    CORTECO 411473P
    ELWIS ROYAL 0056022
    GLASER 27896
    GLASER H27896-20
    PATRON PG2-0135
    PAYEN BT470
    TRISCAN 501-8506
    VICTOR REINZ 61-27245-50
    WILMINK GROUP WG1003240
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086101
    WILMINK GROUP WG1159397
    WILMINK GROUP WG1178553
    WILMINK GROUP WG1227383
    WILMINK GROUP WG1244305

    BrandModelYear
    AUDI 100 2.0 D1982 - 1988
    AUDI 100 2.0 D Turbo1988 - 1990
    AUDI 100 2.0 D Turbo1982 - 1988
    AUDI 100 Avant 2.0 D1983 - 1990
    AUDI 100 Avant 2.0 TD1983 - 1987
    AUDI 100 Avant 2.0 TD1988 - 1990


    Last Searches

    SACHS 3000 951 080   GLASER S30502-00   TRW BHV123   STANDARD EGR016   STANDARD IIS086   MAHLE ORIGINAL 081 VE 30502 100   CEF OP02175   ST-Templin 06.040.1684.008   MESSMER 215436   BLUE PRINT ADC486100C   EAI 2254077   MAXGEAR 19-2744