914.932 ELRING Seal


Engine -> Gaskets -> Radial Oil Seal/- Set
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Inner Diameter: 93 mm
  • Outer diameter: 114 mm
  • Width: 13 mm
  • Radial Shaft Seal Design: ASW
  • Left-hand Twist
  • FPM (fluoride rubber)
  • with dust lip

  • AUDI 00A 103 085
    MERCEDES-BENZ 017 997 74 47
    SEAT 00A 103 085
    SKODA 00A 103 085
    VW 00A 103 085
    DAEWOO 6619973047

    BGA OS3341
    DT Spare Parts 4.20641
    ELWIS ROYAL 8422003
    FAI AutoParts OS493A
    FEBI BILSTEIN 12364
    GLASER 76377
    GLASER P76377-01
    GOETZE 50-319192-00
    SWAG 10 91 2364
    TOPRAN 400 939
    TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.67.242
    VICTOR REINZ 81-26249-00
    WILMINK GROUP WG1004588
    WILMINK GROUP WG1086334
    WILMINK GROUP WG1250013
    WILMINK GROUP WG1426962
    WILMINK GROUP WG1435303
    AJUSA 15039800
    CORTECO 12012249B
    MALĂ’ 701PRSF
    PAYEN NB974
    STELLOX 34-00093-SX
    WILMINK GROUP WG1163251
    WILMINK GROUP WG1177386
    WILMINK GROUP WG1223015
    PEMEBLA P-447

    BrandModelYear
    MERCEDES-BENZ 190 E 2.3 (201.028)1986 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 36 AMG (202.028)1994 - 2000
    MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Estate C 220 T D (202.182)1996 - 1998
    MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE 230 CE (124.043)1987 - 1992
    MERCEDES-BENZ COUPE 300 CE1987 - 1989
    MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 220 D (210.004)1995 - 1999
    MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 280 (124.028)1993 - 1995
    MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS E 320 (210.055)1995 - 1997
    MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Estate E 280 T (124.088)1993 - 1996
    MERCEDES-BENZ G-CLASS 250 GD (461)1990 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ KOMBI Estate 200 TE (124.079)1986 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ S-CLASS 300 SE, SEL/S320 (140.032, 140.033)1991 - 1998
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Box 2141995 - 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 2-t Bus 210 D1997 - 2000
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Box 310 D 2.9 4x41997 - 2000
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Box 312 D 2.9 4x41997 - 2002
    MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis 314 NGT (903.611, 903.612)2000 - 2006
    MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon 200 D (124.120)1989 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon 230 E Cat (124.023)1989 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon 250 D (124.125)1989 - 1993
    MERCEDES-BENZ Saloon 260 E 4-matic (124.226)1986 - 1992
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Box 310 2.31989 - 1996
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1 Platform/Chassis 310 2.31982 - 1994
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Platform/Chassis 410 (611.017, 611.018)1982 - 1995
    MERCEDES-BENZ T1/TN Platform/Chassis 410 (611.017, 611.018)1982 - 1995
    MERCEDES-BENZ VITO Bus 108 D 2.3 (638.164)1996 - 2003
    SSANGYONG KORANDO 2.0 e-XDi 4WD2012 -
    SSANGYONG KORANDO 2.32002 -


    Last Searches

    SPIDAN 52509   HELLA 8FK 351 135-571   ROULUNDS RUBBER BT1112   HJS 83 32 4023   TRW JTE351   VAICO V24-0379   MOTIP 45710   BIRTH BR1949   DURON DBP201902   fri.tech. BD0370   DT Spare Parts 1.16092