DLB303 LUCAS ELECTRICAL Ignition Coil


Spark/ Glow Ignition -> Ignition Coil/Ignition Coil Unit
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

ALFA ROMEO 1164207900
ALFA ROMEO 116426507900
ALFA ROMEO 510897
BMW 12131357296
BMW 12131359637
CITROËN 597004
CITROËN 597009
CITROËN 597011
CITROËN 597028
CITROËN 9825115350
CITROËN 9825135080
DAIHATSU 9004852003000
DAIHATSU 9004852010000
FIAT 4158493
FIAT 60744199
FIAT 9938064
FORD 1505154
FORD 1610283
FORD 5006104
FORD 5059822
FORD 5060159
FORD A710X12K018E1A
FORD A710X12K018E2A
FORD A790X12K018CA
HONDA 30500634015
ISUZU 5813600050
LADA 2101370500002
LADA 210137050560
LADA 2101370506000
MAZDA 29018100
MAZDA 71018100
MITSUBISHI 17612
MITSUBISHI MD001800
MITSUBISHI MD001804
NISSAN 2243314800
NISSAN 2243314805
NISSAN 2243314806
NISSAN 2243314810
NISSAN 2243314811
NISSAN 2243314815
NISSAN 2243314816
NISSAN 2243314900
NISSAN 2243314905
NISSAN 2243331300
NISSAN 2243331303
NISSAN 2243358000
NISSAN 2243378500
NISSAN 2243378510
NISSAN 2243379011
NISSAN 2243379012
PEUGEOT 597009
PEUGEOT 597011
PEUGEOT 597028
PEUGEOT 9825115350
PEUGEOT 9825135080
RENAULT 7700552370
RENAULT 7700738322
RENAULT 7700738498
RENAULT 7700740485
RENAULT 7700742132
RENAULT 7701348252
ROVER PRC9858
TALBOT 55505600
TOYOTA 9091902004
TOYOTA 9091902007
TOYOTA 9091902008
TOYOTA 9091902013
TOYOTA 9091902014
TOYOTA 9091902015
TOYOTA 9091902016
TOYOTA 9091902017
TOYOTA 9091902019
TOYOTA 9091902020
TOYOTA 9091902026
TOYOTA 9091902027
TOYOTA 9091902030
TOYOTA 9091902031
TOYOTA 9091902043
VAUXHALL 829884110
VAUXHALL 829884112
VAUXHALL 829886111
VAUXHALL 8522328
VAG 043905115C
VAG 36384113
VAG 4071394
LAND ROVER RTC3433
LAND ROVER RTC5629

BOUGICORD 155266
FISPA 85.30030
HOFFER 8010489
QUINTON HAZELL XIC8029
STANDARD 11040
STANDARD CU1104
ANGLI 15001
EPS 1.970.101D
FACET 9.6001D
KW 470 101D
BERU ZS106
MAGNETI MARELLI 060690002010
WILMINK GROUP WG1487303
BOUGICORD 155198
ERA 880111
FISPA 85.30064
HOFFER 8010757
JANMOR JM5210
MEAT & DORIA 10757
WILMINK GROUP WG1496614
WILMINK GROUP WG1496615
VALEO 245047
WILMINK GROUP WG1032322
WILMINK GROUP WG1496477
WILMINK GROUP WG1496478
WILMINK GROUP WG1032308
LUCAS ELECTRICAL DMB1001
DT Spare Parts 4.62016
PNEUMATICS PN-10123
SAMPA 093.217
WABCO 973 500 028 0
NPS N536N01
MASTER-SPORT 0221-119-027-PCS-MS
JP GROUP 8191600102
JP GROUP 8191600107
JP GROUP 8191600602

BrandModelYear
ALFA ROMEO ALFETTA 1.8 (116.B2)1979 - 1984
ALFA ROMEO ARNA 1.2 (920.AB, 920.AC)1985 - 1986
ALFA ROMEO ARNA 1.51985 - 1986
ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 1.6 (116.50B)1977 - 1985
ALFA ROMEO SPIDER 16001971 - 1979
AUSTIN METRO 1.01980 - 1990
AUSTIN MINI 1.31962 - 1969
AUSTIN MINI 8501967 - 1979
AUSTIN MINI 10001967 - 1984
BMW 02 1600/21967 - 1971
BMW 02 18021971 - 1975
BMW 02 2002 Ti1968 - 1972
BMW 02 2002 Tii1971 - 1975
BMW 02 Touring 16001971 - 1973
BMW 02 Touring 2002 Tii1971 - 1975
BMW 1500-2000 16001964 - 1968
FIAT PANDA 7501986 - 2003
FIAT PANDA 750 (141AI)1986 - 1995
FIAT PANDA 750 Cat (141AM)1995 - 2003
JAGUAR E-TYPE 4.2 (Series 1)1964 - 1968
JAGUAR XJ 6 2.81968 - 1973
LAND ROVER 88/109 Hardtop 2.3 4x4 (LR 88 OP, LR 109 OP)1963 - 1986
MG MGB Convertible 1.81962 - 1980
MG MGB Convertible 1.81975 - 1980
MG MGB GT 1.81965 - 1980
MG MGC 3.01967 - 1969
MG MGC GT 3.01967 - 1969
MG MIDGET 1.11964 - 1966
TRIUMPH TR 6 2.51972 - 1976
TRIUMPH TR 6 2.5 PI1969 - 1976
VW KAEFER 1200 1.2 (11)1960 - 1985
VW KAEFER 1302 1.2 (11)1969 - 1972
VW KAEFER 1302 1.3 (11)1970 - 1972
VW KAEFER 1303 1.3 (13)1972 - 1975
VW KAEFER 1500 1.5 (11)1966 - 1973


Last Searches

KNECHT OC 223   QUINTON HAZELL BFH5738   OPTIMAL KK-1538   TRW PJH120   VAICO V20-0098-1   BTS Turbo T914538   IMASAF 26.77.33   ERA 550779   STANDARD MS033   GIRLING 9004659   sbs 19025013933   EQUAL QUALITY RS00772   NPS H471A26   DITAS A2-6098