GE111 BERU Glow Plug


Spark/ Glow Ignition -> Glow Plug
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Voltage: 4.4 V
  • Connector type: 4 mm
  • Cone Pitch: 63
  • Thread Size: M10x1,0
  • Total Length: 90.5 mm
  • Spanner size: 10 mm
  • Tightening Torque: 15 Nm
  • Rated Current: 25 A
  • Glow Plug Type: after-glow capable
  • Glow Plug Type: Pencil-type Glow Plug
  • Fitting Depth: 24.5 mm
  • for manufacturer exhaust norm: EURO 5
  • Failure Moment: 35 Nm

  • RENAULT 82 00 794 920
    SUZUKI 18550-80KA0-000
    DACIA 82 00 794 920

    AUTOMEGA 1500664
    BOSCH 0 250 403 013
    BREMI 26511
    CHAMPION CH713
    DELPHI HDS447
    DENSO DG-619
    DÜRER DG62090
    ERA 886099
    EYQUEM 0911101237
    FAE 74256
    FEBI BILSTEIN 38476
    HIDRIA H1 393
    KAVO PARTS IGP-8506
    LUCAS DIESEL LP138
    MAGNETI MARELLI 062900087304
    METZGER H1 393
    MEYLE 16-14 860 0008
    NGK 96062
    SWAG 60 93 8476
    TOPRAN 701 154
    VALEO 345172
    VEMO V99-14-0063
    WILMINK GROUP WG1430930
    WILMINK GROUP WG1441267
    WILMINK GROUP WG1444248
    WILMINK GROUP WG1461186
    WILMINK GROUP WG1485976
    WILMINK GROUP WG1497097
    HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J5718009


    Last Searches

    BOSCH 0 986 UR0 351   DENSO IW20   GLASER X51326-11   MAGNETI MARELLI 153071760539   MAGNETI MARELLI 712478211129   NK 109919   SWAG 89 93 1367   DUPLI COLOR 840074   OCAP 0192947   INA 423 0031 10   sbs 1201133714