T1668 PAGID Brake Pad Set


Brake System -> Disc Brake -> Brake Pad Set
 
  • Characteristics
  • Original Numbers
  • Analogs list
  • Use in Car

  • Width: 142.1 mm
  • Height: 66.7 mm
  • Thickness/Strength: 19.1 mm
  • with acoustic wear warning
  • Number of wear indicators: 2 Per axle
  • WVA Number: 24412
  • Brake System: Mando
  • Article number of recommended accessories: K0312

  • OPEL 13237751
    OPEL 1605186
    OPEL 1605232
    OPEL 1605434
    OPEL 22959104
    OPEL 95514526
    CHEVROLET 13237751
    CHEVROLET 92230269
    GENERAL MOTORS 13237751

    AISIN BPOP-1011
    APEC braking PAD1684
    ASHIKA 50-0W-W16
    ATE 13.0460-5612.2
    BARUM BA2346
    BELACO BC4208
    BOSCH 0 986 494 609
    BREMBO P 59 055
    COMLINE ADB31680
    DENCKERMANN B111014
    fri.tech. 859.0
    HELLA 8DB 355 023-541
    ICER 181913
    JURID 573270J
    KAWE 1375 12
    MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060724
    MAXGEAR 19-1543
    METZGER 1170221
    NK 223641
    OPEN PARTS BPA1375.12
    OPTIMAL 12455
    QUINTON HAZELL BP1662
    QUINTON HAZELL MBP1662
    RAICAM RA.1007.0
    ROADHOUSE 21375.12
    sbs 1501223641
    STOP 573270S
    TEXTAR 2441201
    TRISCAN 8110 24035
    VAICO V40-0684
    VALEO 601046
    VILLAR 626.1467
    WEEN 151-2692
    HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 013-041
    PROCODIS FRANCE PF1634
    STARLINE BD S688P
    BRAXIS AB0144
    LYNXauto BD-5927

    BrandModelYear
    BUICK CASCADA 1.62015 -
    BUICK (SGM) GL8 II MPV 2.4 SIDI2013 -
    BUICK (SGM) GL8 II MPV 3.0 V6 SIDI2010 -
    BUICK (SGM) REGAL II 2.02013 -
    HOLDEN MALIBU 2.4 i2013 -
    OPEL ASTRA CLASSIC 1.7 CDTI2009 -
    OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer 1.7 CDTI2010 -
    OPEL INSIGNIA 2.0 Turbo2014 -
    OPEL INSIGNIA 2.0 Turbo2008 -
    OPEL INSIGNIA Estate 1.6 SIDI2013 -
    OPEL INSIGNIA Estate 2.0 Biturbo CDTI 4x42012 -
    OPEL INSIGNIA Saloon 1.6 SIDI2013 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C 1.6 CDTI2014 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C 1.6 SIDI2013 -
    OPEL ZAFIRA TOURER C 2.0 CDTi2015 -
    ROEWE (SAIC) 950 2.02012 -
    ROEWE (SAIC) 950 3.0 V6 TGI2012 -
    SAAB 9-5 2.0 Turbo XWD2010 - 2012
    SAAB 9-5 2.0 t BioPower2010 - 2012
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI 1.3 CDTI2012 -
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI 1.4 Turbo2012 -
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI 1.4 Turbo2010 -
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI 1.6 Turbo2012 -
    VAUXHALL ASTRA Mk VI 2.0 BiTurbo CDTI2012 -
    VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible 1.42013 -
    VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible 1.42013 -
    VAUXHALL CASCADA Convertible 1.62013 -
    VAUXHALL INSIGNIA 2.0 CDTI2008 -
    VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Estate 2.0 CDTI2013 -
    VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Estate 2.0 CDTI2014 -
    VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Estate 2.0 Turbo2008 -
    VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Estate 2.0 Turbo 4x42008 -
    VAUXHALL INSIGNIA Saloon 2.0 CDTI 4x42009 -


    Last Searches

    BERU OZH022   KONI 8240-1293Sport   BOSCH 2 418 552 037   MAGNETI MARELLI 600000157950   VAICO V25-9616   KAMOKA JQ101179   BREDA LORETT KRT2100   BIRTH 4453   MECAFILTER ELG5335   FAI AutoParts IM1635K